04-06 май 2018 - Гребен канал Пловдив:

Отборно класиране:

Отбор: Тегло: [гр.] Точки:
I манш
Тегло: [гр.] Точки: II манш Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 КСР Олимпик 2002 45425 17.0 46675 7.0 92100 24.0
2 Майсторски риболов 51425 8.0 34875 17.0 86300 25.0
3 Лебед 42750 22.0 47775 8.0 90525 30.0
4 Вижън 39025 18.0 34700 18.0 73725 36.0
5 При майсторите 40775 22.0 26200 26.5 66975 48.5
6 ЛРД Кърджали 31225 24.0 30250 24.5 61475 48.5
7 Видракс 35925 20.0 24425 29.0 60350 49.0
8 Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен 34800 21.0 26225 29.0 61025 50.0
9 Мосела 29425 30.0 27475 28.0 56900 58.0
10 Дренан България 20475 38.0 22300 33.0 42775 71.0
 

Индивидуално класиране:

Име: Отбор: Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки:
I манш
Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: II манш Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Родан Цанев Лебед В6 18075 1.0 А6 14475 2.0 32550 3.0
2 Цветан Спасов Майсторски риболов А1 17900 1.0 Б2 9650 2.0 27550 3.0
3 Георги Ангелов При майсторите Г9 20175 1.0 А1 9475 4.0 29650 5.0
4 Благой Вълчев КСР Олимпик 2002 В5 11525 4.0 Г2 11550 1.0 23075 5.0
5 Красимир Сабахов КСР Олимпик 2002 А3 11975 5.0 А2 17225 1.0 29200 6.0
6 Красимир Недев КСР Олимпик 2002 Г10 16550 2.0 Б7 6950 4.0 23500 6.0
7 Петър Лазаров Вижън Г6 9750 4.0 В5 10225 2.0 19975 6.0
8 Георги Петров Лебед Г1 9325 5.0 Г8 11400 2.0 20725 7.0
9 Митко Младенов Майсторски риболов В2 12350 3.0 В6 7350 4.0 19700 7.0
10 Борислав Благоев Майсторски риболов Б6 10425 1.0 Г6 8650 6.0 19075 7.0
11 Илия Славов КСР Олимпик 2002 Б5 5375 6.0 В3 10950 1.0 16325 7.0
12 Ивайло Мирчевски Майсторски риболов Г5 10750 3.0 А3 9225 5.0 19975 8.0
13 Калин Запрянов Вижън А2 13250 3.0 Б9 6225 5.0 19475 8.0
14 Цецо Петров Лебед А5 11300 6.0 В10 9075 3.0 20375 9.0
15 Антон Запрянов Вижън Б7 10050 2.0 А7 7975 7.0 18025 9.0
16 Пламен Иванов ЛРД Кърджали В10 12450 2.0 Б5 4850 7.5 17300 9.5
17 Даниел Спасов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Г3 7475 7.0 Г9 10875 3.0 18350 10.0
18 Десислав Йорданов Мосела В4 7000 7.0 Б1 9375 3.0 16375 10.0
19 Юри Цветков Видракс Б1 6075 5.0 В8 6825 5.0 12900 10.0
20 Пламен Петков Лебед Б10 4050 10.0 Б3 12825 1.0 16875 11.0
21 Кънчо Кънев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен А7 13700 2.0 Б6 3950 10.0 17650 12.0
22 Калин Стоянов Видракс Г7 8225 6.0 Б4 5500 6.0 13725 12.0
23 Мартин Любатски ЛРД Кърджали Б3 8475 3.0 В9 4300 9.0 12775 12.0
24 Ивайло Янков Вижън В3 5975 9.0 Г10 10275 4.0 16250 13.0
25 Петър Петров Видракс В9 9125 5.0 А8 7100 8.0 16225 13.0
26 Милен Грънчарски ЛРД Кърджали Г4 4000 10.0 А10 11275 3.0 15275 13.0
27 Калин Учиндолски При майсторите В1 7425 6.0 Г5 7025 7.0 14450 13.0
28 Мариан Маринов Видракс А4 12500 4.0 Г3 5000 10.0 17500 14.0
29 Стелиян Стойчев ЛРД Кърджали А6 6300 9.0 Г1 9825 5.0 16125 14.0
30 Ивайло Василев Мосела Г2 6850 8.0 А9 8050 6.0 14900 14.0
31 Николай Даскалов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Б2 6875 4.0 А4 5700 10.0 12575 14.0
32 Милен Миленов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен В7 6750 8.0 В1 5700 6.0 12450 14.0
33 Симеон Дановски При майсторите Б9 5000 7.0 В7 4850 8.0 9850 15.0
34 Владислав Вълчев При майсторите А9 8175 8.0 Б10 4850 7.5 13025 15.5
35 Владимир Барболов Мосела А8 10600 7.0 В3 3850 10.0 14450 17.0
36 Александър Дерменджиев Мосела Б8 4975 8.0 Г4 6200 9.0 11175 17.0
37 Станислав Иванов Дренан България В8 4725 10.0 В4 5075 7.0 9800 17.0
38 Димитър Димитров Дренан България Г8 6000 9.0 А5 6150 9.0 12150 18.0
39 Мариан Лозев Дренан България А10 5200 10.0 Г7 6875 8.0 12075 18.0
40 Петър Петров Дренан България Б4 4550 9.0 Б8 4200 9.0 8750 18.0