22-24 юни 2018 - яз. Копринка:

Отборно класиране:

Отбор: Тегло: [гр.] Точки:
I манш
Тегло: [гр.] Точки: II манш Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Видракс 15050 20.0 18225 7.0 33275 27.0
2 Лебед 13625 19.0 15075 13.0 28700 32.0
3 Майсторски риболов 14650 20.5 13175 18.0 27825 38.5
4 ЛРД Кърджали 18200 14.5 10700 24.5 28900 39.0
5 Вижън 13675 23.0 13300 16.0 26975 39.0
6 КСР Олимпик 2002 13600 16.5 11000 26.5 24600 43.0
7 Мосела 14475 16.5 9650 28.0 24125 44.5
8 При майсторите 9100 29.0 10150 24.0 19250 53.0
9 Дренан България 13075 25.0 9775 31.0 22850 56.0
10 Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен 8575 36.0 9575 32.0 18150 68.0
 

Индивидуално класиране:

Име: Отбор: Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки:
I манш
Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: II манш Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Юри Цветков Видракс Г7 5350 2.0 Г8 5400 1.0 10750 3.0
2 Родан Цанев Лебед В7 4275 2.0 В9 4225 1.0 8500 3.0
3 Петър Лазаров Вижън Г9 5750 1.0 Б8 3075 3.0 8825 4.0
4 Мартин Любатски ЛРД Кърджали А2 8025 1.0 Г1 3650 4.5 11675 5.5
5 Цецо Петров Лебед А1 4800 4.0 А7 3725 2.0 8525 6.0
6 Петър Петров Видракс А7 5125 2.0 В7 3350 4.0 8475 6.0
7 Митко Младенов Майсторски риболов В9 3875 4.0 В8 3750 2.0 7625 6.0
8 Калин Стоянов Видракс В10 3750 6.0 Б6 5300 1.0 9050 7.0
9 Владимир Барболов Мосела В6 4375 1.0 А5 2600 6.0 6975 7.0
10 Божидар Григоров Вижън Б2 3400 3.0 А4 3350 4.0 6750 7.0
11 Георги Ангелов При майсторите Б8 1875 5.0 Г2 4450 2.0 6325 7.0
12 Красимир Сабахов КСР Олимпик 2002 В4 3900 3.0 Г3 3650 4.5 7550 7.5
13 Мариан Лозев Дренан България Б1 4525 1.0 Г7 3325 7.0 7850 8.0
14 Пламен Иванов ЛРД Кърджали В8 3825 5.0 А3 3450 3.0 7275 8.0
15 Александър Дерменджиев Мосела Б5 3100 4.0 В6 3050 5.0 6150 9.0
16 Борислав Благоев Майсторски риболов А9 4125 7.0 Г10 4325 3.0 8450 10.0
17 Георги Петров Лебед Б10 1550 8.0 Б1 4400 2.0 5950 10.0
18 Ивайло Мирчевски Майсторски риболов Б6 1700 6.5 Б4 3000 4.0 4700 10.5
19 Мариан Маринов Видракс Б7 825 10.0 А1 4175 1.0 5000 11.0
20 Иван Анастасов КСР Олимпик 2002 А5 4900 3.0 В3 2400 9.0 7300 12.0
21 Владислав Вълчев При майсторите А4 4225 6.0 В5 3000 6.0 7225 12.0
22 Цветан Спасов Майсторски риболов Г5 4950 3.0 А9 2100 9.0 7050 12.0
23 Милен Грънчарски ЛРД Кърджали Б4 3625 2.0 В2 2000 10.0 5625 12.0
24 Благой Вълчев КСР Олимпик 2002 Г4 3100 4.0 А2 2200 8.0 5300 12.0
25 Калин Запрянов Вижън В1 1300 9.0 В4 3525 3.0 4825 12.0
26 Десислав Йорданов Мосела А8 4275 5.0 Б5 1525 8.0 5800 13.0
27 Пламен Петков Лебед Г6 3000 5.0 Г4 2725 8.0 5725 13.0
28 Стелиян Стойчев ЛРД Кърджали Г1 2725 6.5 Б9 1600 7.0 4325 13.5
29 Калин Учиндолски При майсторите В5 1725 8.0 Б7 1825 6.0 3550 14.0
30 Петър Петров Дренан България В2 2075 7.0 В10 2625 8.0 4700 15.0
31 Кънчо Кънев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен В3 1200 10.0 А6 2900 5.0 4100 15.0
32 Илия Славов КСР Олимпик 2002 0 10.0 Б3 2750 5.0 2750 15.0
33 Ивайло Василев Мосела Г10 2725 6.5 Г5 2475 9.0 5200 15.5
34 Ивайло Янков Вижън А6 3225 10.0 Г6 3350 6.0 6575 16.0
35 Димитър Димитров Дренан България А3 3950 9.0 А10 2425 7.0 6375 16.0
36 Милен Миленов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Г3 2250 9.0 В1 2925 7.0 5175 16.0
37 Красимир Недев КСР Олимпик 2002 Б9 1700 6.5 0 10.0 1700 16.5
38 Станислав Иванов Дренан България Г8 2525 8.0 Б10 1400 9.0 3925 17.0
39 Николай Даскалов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен А10 4050 8.0 Г9 2375 10.0 6425 18.0
40 Даниел Спасов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Б3 1075 9.0 Б2 1375 10.0 2450 19.0
41 Симеон Дановски При майсторите Г2 1275 10.0 А8 875 10.0 2150 20.0