24-26 август 2018 - яз. Жребчево:

Отборно класиране:

Отбор: Тегло: [гр.] Точки:
I манш
Тегло: [гр.] Точки: II манш Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Видракс 21100 7.0 21400 9.5 42500 16.5
2 Вижън 23725 10.0 19875 9.0 43600 19.0
3 Лебед 15100 22.0 17100 13.5 32200 35.5
4 Мосела 15975 19.0 13525 25.0 29500 44.0
5 КСР Олимпик 2002 14725 25.0 14150 22.0 28875 47.0
6 Майсторски риболов 13775 24.0 13625 24.0 27400 48.0
7 При майсторите 14725 25.0 11075 29.0 25800 54.0
8 Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен 12775 27.0 11050 31.0 23825 58.0
9 ЛРД Кърджали 13500 29.0 11150 30.0 24650 59.0
10 Дренан България 12525 32.0 11275 27.0 23800 59.0
 

Индивидуално класиране:

Име: Отбор: Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки:
I манш
Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: II манш Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Петър Лазаров Вижън Г8 8075 1.0 А6 5975 1.0 14050 2.0
2 Юри Цветков Видракс Б6 5475 1.0 В9 5875 1.0 11350 2.0
3 Калин Запрянов Вижън А4 7050 1.0 В3 5375 2.0 12425 3.0
4 Калин Стоянов Видракс В10 5625 1.0 А10 5675 2.0 11300 3.0
5 Мариан Маринов Видракс Г6 3625 3.0 Г10 6275 1.0 9900 4.0
6 Божидар Григоров Вижън В5 4850 3.0 Б6 4975 1.0 9825 4.0
7 Владислав Вълчев При майсторите В3 4975 2.0 Б10 3700 3.0 8675 5.0
8 Родан Цанев Лебед Б3 4250 3.0 Г1 4125 2.0 8375 5.0
9 Митко Младенов Майсторски риболов Б7 4850 2.0 А7 4750 4.0 9600 6.0
10 Георги Петров Лебед В7 4525 4.0 А1 5400 3.0 9925 7.0
11 Красимир Сабахов КСР Олимпик 2002 А1 5625 3.0 В6 3675 4.0 9300 7.0
12 Петър Петров Видракс А3 6375 2.0 Б2 3575 5.5 9950 7.5
13 Десислав Йорданов Мосела Б10 3075 7.0 Б7 4500 2.0 7575 9.0
14 Мариан Лозев Дренан България В6 4200 5.0 В2 3375 5.0 7575 10.0
15 Ивайло Янков Вижън Б5 3750 5.0 Г7 3550 5.0 7300 10.0
16 Милен Грънчарски ЛРД Кърджали Б4 3925 4.0 В8 3350 6.0 7275 10.0
17 Цецо Петров Лебед Г1 2900 7.0 В7 4000 3.0 6900 10.0
18 Владимир Барболов Мосела В4 3600 6.0 А4 4400 5.0 8000 11.0
19 Ивайло Василев Мосела Г5 4900 2.0 Г6 2125 9.0 7025 11.0
20 Петър Петров Дренан България А2 3250 9.0 Г9 4075 3.0 7325 12.0
21 Даниел Спасов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Г9 3550 4.0 Б5 3225 8.0 6775 12.0
22 Милен Миленов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Б8 3150 6.0 А5 3625 6.0 6775 12.0
23 Благой Вълчев КСР Олимпик 2002 Г3 3450 5.0 А9 3200 7.0 6650 12.0
24 Александър Дерменджиев Мосела А9 4400 4.0 В1 2500 9.0 6900 13.0
25 Пламен Петков Лебед А10 3425 8.0 Б8 3575 5.5 7000 13.5
26 Борислав Благоев Майсторски риболов А5 4025 6.0 Г4 2550 8.0 6575 14.0
27 Симеон Дановски При майсторите А7 4075 5.0 А8 2325 9.0 6400 14.0
28 Цветан Спасов Майсторски риболов Г2 3200 6.0 В5 2650 8.0 5850 14.0
29 Ивайло Мирчевски Майсторски риболов В1 1700 10.0 Б4 3675 4.0 5375 14.0
30 Иван Анастасов КСР Олимпик 2002 0 10.0 Г3 3825 4.0 3825 14.0
31 Мартин Любатски ЛРД Кърджали А8 4000 7.0 А2 2500 8.0 6500 15.0
32 Илия Славов КСР Олимпик 2002 В2 2900 8.0 Б9 3450 7.0 6350 15.0
33 Пламен Иванов ЛРД Кърджали Г4 2725 9.0 Г2 3475 6.0 6200 15.0
34 Кънчо Кънев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен А6 3075 10.0 В10 2775 7.0 5850 17.0
35 Георги Ангелов При майсторите Г7 2650 10.0 Г8 3125 7.0 5775 17.0
36 Станислав Иванов Дренан България Г10 2825 8.0 Б1 1900 9.0 4725 17.0
37 Николай Даскалов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен В9 3000 7.0 Г5 1425 10.0 4425 17.0
38 Калин Учиндолски При майсторите Б9 3025 8.0 В4 1925 10.0 4950 18.0
39 Стелиян Стойчев ЛРД Кърджали В8 2850 9.0 Б3 1825 10.0 4675 19.0
40 Красимир Недев КСР Олимпик 2002 Б1 2750 9.0 0 10.0 2750 19.0
41 Димитър Димитров Дренан България Б2 2250 10.0 А3 1925 10.0 4175 20.0