09-11 юни Гребен канал Пловдив 2017:

Отборно класиране:

Отбор: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Майсторски риболов 43675 13.0 76850 8.0 120525 21.0
2 При майсторите 49125 18.0 60925 11.0 110050 29.0
3 Вижън 37000 21.0 53575 16.0 90575 37.0
4 Видракс 42775 17.0 40300 25.0 83075 42.0
5 Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен 35000 21.0 46275 22.0 81275 43.0
6 Кракра 47925 26.0 44800 23.0 92725 49.0
7 КСР Олимпик 2002 36575 20.0 36425 30.0 73000 50.0
8 Лебед 27375 30.0 45675 21.0 73050 51.0
9 Мосела 29925 30.0 28350 27.0 58275 57.0
10 Корморани 39700 24.0 13750 37.0 53450 61.0

 

Индивидуално класиране:

Име: Отбор: Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Станислав Иванов Кракра А2 33450 1.0 А9 23625 2.0 57075 3.0
2 Ивайло Мирчевски Майсторски риболов Б2 9175 2.0 А8 26050 1.0 35225 3.0
3 Владислав Вълчев При майсторите В6 14975 2.0 В5 15600 2.0 30575 4.0
4 Георги Ангелов При майсторите Г1 20875 1.0 А7 19700 4.0 40575 5.0
5 Митко Младенов Майсторски риболов В2 15050 1.0 В3 15050 4.0 30100 5.0
6 Петър Лазаров Вижън Г2 14375 2.0 В9 15225 3.0 29600 5.0
7 Родан Цанев Лебед А10 10175 4.0 В1 16175 1.0 26350 5.0
8 Кънчо Кънев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Г5 12725 3.0 А1 21200 3.0 33925 6.0
9 Цветан Спасов Майсторски риболов А6 9700 5.0 Б1 19675 1.0 29375 6.0
10 Борислав Благоев Майсторски риболов Г8 9750 5.0 Г6 16075 2.0 25825 7.0
11 Николай Даскалов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен А8 10475 3.0 Г3 13475 4.0 23950 7.0
12 Симеон Дановски При майсторите Б4 5875 6.0 Г8 17550 1.0 23425 7.0
13 Ивайло Янков Вижън Б5 6725 4.0 Б10 8350 3.0 15075 7.0
14 Ивайло Василев Мосела Г4 9625 6.0 Б2 9000 2.0 18625 8.0
15 Петър Петров Видракс Б8 8925 3.0 А2 16525 6.0 25450 9.0
16 Мариан Маринов Видракс В8 14300 3.0 Г9 9375 6.0 23675 9.0
17 Красимир Сабахов КСР Олимпик 2002 А4 9050 6.0 Г2 13500 3.0 22550 9.0
18 Юри Цветков Видракс Г7 10950 4.0 В6 9525 5.0 20475 9.0
19 Антон Запрянов Вижън В5 9675 5.0 А10 17100 5.0 26775 10.0
20 Благой Вълчев КСР Олимпик 2002 Б9 11200 1.0 Б9 2500 10.0 13700 11.0
21 Красимир Недев КСР Олимпик 2002 В9 10325 4.0 А4 14700 8.0 25025 12.0
22 Пламен Иванов Корморани А1 21325 2.0 Г10 0 10.0 21325 12.0
23 Мариан Лозев Кракра В7 7100 7.0 Б8 6525 5.0 13625 12.0
24 Даниел Велков При майсторите А9 7400 9.0 Б5 8075 4.0 15475 13.0
25 Красимир Михалев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен В3 6375 8.0 В8 9050 6.0 15425 14.0
26 Цецо Петров Лебед Г3 6825 8.0 Б7 5475 6.0 12300 14.0
27 Стилян Георгиев Вижън А5 6225 10.0 Г1 12900 5.0 19125 15.0
28 Владимир Барболов Мосела А3 7775 8.0 В4 8725 7.0 16500 15.0
29 Александър Дерменджиев Мосела В10 8350 6.0 А6 6425 9.0 14775 15.0
30 Калин Стоянов Видракс А7 8600 7.0 Б3 4875 8.0 13475 15.0
31 Мартин Любатски Корморани Б1 6675 5.0 В7 3000 10.0 9675 15.0
32 Георги Петров Лебед В1 5675 9.0 А5 16075 7.0 21750 16.0
33 Павлин Илиев Лебед Б3 4700 9.0 Г4 7950 7.0 12650 16.0
34 Димитър Димитров Кракра Б7 4725 8.0 Г5 6225 8.0 10950 16.0
35 Христо Стойчев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Б6 5425 7.0 Б4 2550 9.0 7975 16.0
36 Божидар Кирилов Корморани Г6 6925 7.0 А3 5325 10.0 12250 17.0
37 Кирил Митов Корморани В4 4775 10.0 Б6 5425 7.0 10200 17.0
38 Петър Петров Кракра Г9 2650 10.0 В10 8425 8.0 11075 18.0
39 Иван Начев Мосела Б10 4175 10.0 Г7 4200 9.0 8375 19.0
40 Иван Анастасов КСР Олимпик 2002 Г10 6000 9.0 0 10.0 6000 19.0
41 Илия Славов КСР Олимпик 2002 0 10.0 В2 5725 9.0 5725 19.0