01-03 септември 2017 - яз. Огоста:

Отборно класиране:

Отбор: Тегло: [гр.] Точки:
I манш
Тегло: [гр.] Точки: II манш Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Видракс 15875 5.0 5850 16.0 21725 21.0
2 Лебед 12550 13.0 7150 12.0 19700 25.0
3 КСР Олимпик 2002 12175 17.0 6675 8.0 18850 25.0
4 При майсторите 11925 14.0 4225 23.0 16150 37.0
5 Майсторски риболов 10700 20.0 3650 27.0 14350 47.0
6 Вижън 8650 25.0 3875 23.0 12525 48.0
7 Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен 9350 26.5 3250 28.0 12600 54.5
8 Мосела 8425 30.0 3350 29.0 11775 59.0
9 Корморани 6475 37.5 3900 23.0 10375 60.5
10 Кракра 7575 32.0 2400 31.0 9975 63.0
 

Индивидуално класиране:

Име: Отбор: Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки:
I манш
Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: II манш Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Юри Цветков Видракс Б5 3600 1.0 А6 2375 1.0 5975 2.0
2 Пламен Петков Лебед В1 3525 1.0 Б2 2250 1.0 5775 2.0
3 Красимир Недев КСР Олимпик 2002 А5 4800 2.0 В10 1300 2.0 6100 4.0
4 Петър Лазаров Вижън Б9 2300 3.0 В6 1325 1.0 3625 4.0
5 Калин Стоянов Видракс А3 5100 1.0 В3 1150 4.0 6250 5.0
6 Владислав Вълчев При майсторите Б1 2600 2.0 В2 1250 3.0 3850 5.0
7 Георги Ангелов При майсторите Г8 3600 4.0 Г8 1700 2.0 5300 6.0
8 Петър Петров Видракс Г7 4275 1.0 Б9 925 5.0 5200 6.0
9 Благой Вълчев КСР Олимпик 2002 Г6 3200 5.0 Г2 1925 1.0 5125 6.0
10 Красимир Сабахов КСР Олимпик 2002 В5 2600 3.0 А9 2075 3.0 4675 6.0
11 Цецо Петров Лебед Б8 2200 4.0 А2 2250 2.0 4450 6.0
12 Родан Цанев Лебед Г10 3775 3.0 В1 1100 5.0 4875 8.0
13 Мариан Маринов Видракс В10 2900 2.0 Г10 1400 6.0 4300 8.0
14 Георги Петров Лебед А8 3050 5.0 Г9 1550 4.0 4600 9.0
15 Иван Анастасов КСР Олимпик 2002 Б7 1575 7.0 Б3 1375 2.0 2950 9.0
16 Борислав Благоев Майсторски риболов Б4 2100 5.0 А7 1450 5.0 3550 10.0
17 Ивайло Мирчевски Майсторски риболов В9 1800 7.0 Г6 1575 3.0 3375 10.0
18 Красимир Михалев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен А4 3300 4.0 Б10 725 7.0 4025 11.0
19 Симеон Дановски При майсторите А7 3350 3.0 Б6 625 8.0 3975 11.0
20 Митко Младенов Майсторски риболов Г9 3925 2.0 Б7 350 10.0 4275 12.0
21 Валентин Колев Вижън А9 2175 9.0 Б5 1250 3.0 3425 12.0
22 Димитър Димитров Кракра Г5 2400 6.0 Б4 850 6.0 3250 12.0
23 Мартин Любатски Корморани Г3 2250 9.0 А3 1850 4.0 4100 13.0
24 Ивайло Василев Мосела Г2 2275 8.0 Г5 1500 5.0 3775 13.0
25 Кънчо Кънев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен В4 2400 4.0 Г3 525 9.0 2925 13.0
26 Владимир Барболов Мосела Б2 1825 6.0 В5 425 7.0 2250 13.0
27 Венцислав Кузманов Корморани А1 1400 10.0 Б1 1025 4.0 2425 14.0
28 Стилян Стойчев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Б10 1475 8.5 А1 1200 6.0 2675 14.5
29 Иван Начев Мосела А2 2825 7.0 А8 875 8.0 3700 15.0
30 Станислав Иванов Кракра А10 2625 8.0 А4 925 7.0 3550 15.0
31 Цветан Спасов Майсторски риболов А6 2875 6.0 В8 275 9.0 3150 15.0
32 Даниел Велков При майсторите В3 2375 5.0 А10 650 10.0 3025 15.0
33 Антон Запрянов Вижън В2 1875 6.0 А5 850 9.0 2725 15.0
34 Божидар Кирилов Корморани Б6 1475 8.5 Г7 625 7.0 2100 15.5
35 Николай Даскалов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Г4 2175 10.0 В4 800 6.0 2975 16.0
36 Ивайло Янков Вижън Г1 2300 7.0 Г4 450 10.0 2750 17.0
37 Александър Дерменджиев Мосела В6 1500 9.0 Б8 550 9.0 2050 18.0
38 Кирил Митов Корморани В8 1350 10.0 В7 400 8.0 1750 18.0
39 Мариан Лозев Кракра В7 1675 8.0 В9 25 10.0 1700 18.0
40 Петър Петров Кракра Б3 875 10.0 Г1 600 8.0 1475 18.0