06-08 октомври яз. Горни Дъбник 2017:

Отборно класиране:

Отбор: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Лебед 22125 10.0 21950 7.0 44075 17.0
2 Вижън 20250 12.5 14500 18.5 34750 31.0
3 Видракс 18425 14.0 15525 19.0 33950 33.0
4 Майсторски риболов 18700 15.0 14975 18.0 33675 33.0
5 При майсторите 15200 24.0 15475 15.0 30675 39.0
6 Кракра 14100 26.0 14775 16.5 28875 42.5
7 КСР Олимпик 2002 15550 23.5 12600 21.0 28150 44.5
8 Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен 13625 27.0 3075 36.0 16700 63.0
9 Мосела 12825 31.0 5525 32.5 18350 63.5
10 Корморани 5500 37.0 1100 36.5 6600 73.5

 

Индивидуално класиране:

Име: Отбор: Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: Кор-р: Тегло: [гр.] Точки: Тегло общо: Точки общо:
1 Георги Петров Лебед Г7 7900 1.0 Б2 6950 1.0 14850 2.0
2 Калин Запрянов Вижън Б3 6075 1.0 Г6 5700 1.0 11775 2.0
3 Мариан Лозев Кракра А9 5325 2.0 А5 5800 2.0 11125 4.0
4 Юри Цветков Видракс Б1 5225 2.0 Б4 5500 2.0 10725 4.0
5 Пламен Петков Лебед Б6 5025 3.0 В4 5275 1.0 10300 4.0
6 Митко Младенов Майсторски риболов В4 4875 1.0 Б8 4600 3.0 9475 4.0
7 Калин Стоянов Видракс В2 4450 2.0 В10 3825 2.0 8275 4.0
8 Цецо Петров Лебед В8 4200 3.0 Г5 4950 2.0 9150 5.0
9 Борислав Благоев Майсторски риболов Г4 5275 2.0 В3 3100 3.0 8375 5.0
10 Родан Цанев Лебед А1 5000 3.0 А3 4775 3.0 9775 6.0
11 Владислав Вълчев При майсторите Б4 4075 6.0 А7 5925 1.0 10000 7.0
12 Ивайло Янков Вижън А3 6400 1.0 А1 3650 7.0 10050 8.0
13 Димитър Димитров Кракра В7 3800 4.0 В5 3075 4.0 6875 8.0
14 Петър Лазаров Вижън Г2 4600 3.5 В7 2875 5.0 7475 8.5
15 Красимир Сабахов КСР Олимпик 2002 Б9 4375 5.0 Г3 4175 4.0 8550 9.0
16 Благой Вълчев КСР Олимпик 2002 Г1 4600 3.5 В9 2400 6.0 7000 9.5
17 Петър Петров Видракс А4 4625 4.0 А2 3725 6.0 8350 10.0
18 Симеон Дановски При майсторите Г5 3425 7.0 Г8 4625 3.0 8050 10.0
19 Ивайло Мирчевски Майсторски риболов Б10 4725 4.0 Г2 3425 7.0 8150 11.0
20 Иван Анастасов КСР Олимпик 2002 В9 2500 8.0 А6 4150 4.0 6650 12.0
21 Антон Запрянов Вижън В5 3175 7.0 Б5 2275 5.5 5450 12.5
22 Цветан Спасов Майсторски риболов А2 3825 8.0 А8 3850 5.0 7675 13.0
23 Александър Дерменджиев Мосела В1 3300 5.0 А4 1975 8.0 5275 13.0
24 Даниел Велков При майсторите В6 3200 6.0 В8 1750 7.0 4950 13.0
25 Красимир Недев КСР Олимпик 2002 А10 4075 7.0 Б9 1875 7.0 5950 14.0
26 Николай Даскалов Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Г10 4275 5.0 Б7 0 9.0 4275 14.0
27 Калин Учиндолски При майсторите 0 10.0 Б3 3175 4.0 3175 14.0
28 Стилян Стойчев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен Б2 3900 7.0 Г1 3075 8.0 6975 15.0
29 Пламен Иванов Мосела А7 3075 9.0 Г7 3550 6.0 6625 15.0
30 Мариан Маринов Видракс Г3 4125 6.0 Г4 2475 9.0 6600 15.0
31 Станислав Иванов Кракра Б5 2125 10.0 Г9 3625 5.0 5750 15.0
32 Георги Ангелов При майсторите А8 4500 5.0 0 10.0 4500 15.0
33 Петър Петров Кракра Г6 2850 10.0 Б10 2275 5.5 5125 15.5
34 Кънчо Кънев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен А5 4100 6.0 А10 0 9.5 4100 15.5
35 Владимир Стоянов Корморани Г8 3325 8.0 Б6 0 9.0 3325 17.0
36 Мартин Любатски Корморани Б8 2175 9.0 В2 1100 8.0 3275 17.0
37 Иван Начев Мосела Б7 3250 8.0 Б1 0 9.0 3250 17.0
38 Владимир Барболов Мосела Г9 3200 9.0 В6 0 9.5 3200 18.5
39 Красимир Михалев Фидер Тийм КСР-Сливен В10 1350 9.0 В1 0 9.5 1350 18.5
40 Божидар Кирилов Корморани В3 0 10.0 А9 0 9.5 0 19.5
41 Кирил Митов Корморани А6 0 10.0 Г10 0 10.0 0 20.0